tabela

sábado, 11/03

16h
AriquemesAriquemes

0

X

1

BarcelonaBarcelona

GENTIL VALÉRIO

Ariquemes - RO
16h
VECVEC

1

X

2

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

P. DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO

domingo, 12/03

16h
RondonienseRondoniense

2

X

1

GuajaráGuajará

ALUIZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO
16h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

0

X

0

GenusGenus

BIANCÃO

Ji-Parana - RO

domingo, 19/03

16h
GuajaráGuajará

1

X

2

VECVEC

JOÃO SALDANHA

Guajara-Mirim - RO
16h
GenusGenus

2

X

2

AriquemesAriquemes

ALUIZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO
16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

4

X

2

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

P. DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO

quarta, 22/03

Partida complementar

20h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

2

X

1

RondonienseRondoniense

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO

domingo, 26/03

16h
AriquemesAriquemes

6

X

1

GuajaráGuajará

GENTIL VALÉRIO

Ariquemes - RO
16h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

1

X

2

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

BIANCÃO

Ji-Parana - RO
16h
RondonienseRondoniense

0

X

1

BarcelonaBarcelona

ALUIZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO
16h
VECVEC

1

X

1

GenusGenus

P. DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO

sábado, 01/04

16h
GuajaráGuajará

3

X

1

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

JOÃO SALDANHA

Guajara-Mirim - RO

domingo, 02/04

16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

0

X

0

VECVEC

P. DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO
16h
GenusGenus

2

X

2

RondonienseRondoniense

ALUIZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO
17h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

1

X

1

AriquemesAriquemes

GENTIL VALÉRIO

Ariquemes - RO

domingo, 09/04

16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

4

X

1

GuajaráGuajará

P. DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO
16h
AriquemesAriquemes

1

X

1

RondonienseRondoniense

GENTIL VALÉRIO

Ariquemes - RO
16h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

1

X

0

VECVEC

BIANCÃO

Ji-Parana - RO
16h
GenusGenus

1

X

1

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

ALUIZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO

quarta, 12/04

20h
RondonienseRondoniense

3

X

1

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

Aluízio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO

domingo, 16/04

16h
GenusGenus

2

X

0

GuajaráGuajará

João Saldanha

Guajara-Mirim - RO
16h
VECVEC

1

X

0

AriquemesAriquemes

Portal da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO
17h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

1

X

0

BarcelonaBarcelona

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO

domingo, 23/04

16h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

3

X

0

GuajaráGuajará

GENTIL VALÉRIO

Ariquemes - RO
16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

2

X

1

GenusGenus

P. DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO
16h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

1

X

1

AriquemesAriquemes

BIANCÃO

Ji-Parana - RO
16h
RondonienseRondoniense

2

X

1

VECVEC

ALUIZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO

domingo, 30/04

16h
GuajaráGuajará

1

X

1

RondonienseRondoniense

João Saldanha

Guajara-Mirim - RO
16h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

1

X

0

VECVEC

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO
16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

2

X

1

AriquemesAriquemes

P. da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO
16h
GenusGenus

2

X

1

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

Aluizio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO

quarta, 03/05

20h
VECVEC

3

X

0

GuajaráGuajará

P. da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO
20h
AriquemesAriquemes

1

X

1

GenusGenus

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO
20h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

2

X

1

BarcelonaBarcelona

Biancão

Ji-Parana - RO
20h
RondonienseRondoniense

0

X

0

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

Aluizio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO

sábado, 06/05

16h
GuajaráGuajará

0

X

5

AriquemesAriquemes

João Saldanha

Guajara-Mirim - RO

domingo, 07/05

16h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

1

X

1

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO
16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

2

X

0

RondonienseRondoniense

P. da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO
16h
GenusGenus

0

X

1

VECVEC

Aluizio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO

domingo, 14/05

16h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

5

X

0

GuajaráGuajará

Biancão

Ji-Parana - RO
16h
VECVEC

0

X

0

BarcelonaBarcelona

P. da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO
16h
RondonienseRondoniense

0

X

2

GenusGenus

Aluizio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO
16h
AriquemesAriquemes

0

X

0

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO

domingo, 21/05

Partida complementar

16h
GuajaráGuajará

0

X

2

BarcelonaBarcelona

JOÃO SALDANHA

Guajara-Mirim - RO
16h
VECVEC

3

X

2

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

PORTAL DA AMAZÔNIA

Vilhena - RO

terça, 23/05

20h
RondonienseRondoniense

1

X

1

AriquemesAriquemes

ALUÍZIO FERREIRA

Porto Velho - RO

quarta, 24/05

20h
GenusGenus

0

X

0

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

GENTIL VALÉRIO

Ariquemes - RO

sábado, 27/05

16h
AriquemesAriquemes

2

X

2

VECVEC

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO

domingo, 28/05

16h
Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

2

X

3

RondonienseRondoniense

Biancão

Ji-Parana - RO

quarta, 31/05

20h
BarcelonaBarcelona

0

X

0

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

Portal da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO

quinta, 01/06

20h
GenusGenus

3

X

0

GuajaráGuajará

Aluízio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO

quarta, 07/06

16h
GuajaráGuajará

1

X

4

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

João Saldanha

Guajara-Mirim - RO
16h
AriquemesAriquemes

2

X

1

Ji-ParanáJi-Paraná

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO

quinta, 08/06

20h
GenusGenus

1

X

2

BarcelonaBarcelona

Aluízio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO
20h
VECVEC

3

X

2

RondonienseRondoniense

Portal da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO

quinta, 15/06

20h
GenusGenus

2

X

2

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

Aluízio Ferreira

Porto Velho - RO

quinta, 22/06

20h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

0

X

0

GenusGenus

Gentil Valério

Ariquemes - RO

sábado, 17/06

16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

3

X

0

VECVEC

Portal da Amazonia

Vilhena - RO

domingo, 25/06

16h
VECVEC

1

X

1

BarcelonaBarcelona

Portal da Amazonia

Vilhena - RO

sábado, 01/07

16h
Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

0

X

0

BarcelonaBarcelona

Valerião

Ariquemes - RO

sábado, 08/07

16h
BarcelonaBarcelona

X

Real AriquemesReal Ariquemes

Portal da Amazônia

Vilhena - RO